Esteratsastuskilpailut 5.5.2019 – Tulokset

Luokka I
Puomi/ristikko arv. A.1.0 – Puhtaan radan suorittaneet sijoittuu

  1. Jessika Kreander – Bonnie NPR 0vp
  2. Jenna Nurmi – Derwen Aur-Y-Môr L-URa 0vp
  3. Milja Tuominen – Bonnie Tka 0vp
  4. Nanne Koivu – Sörbys Zidonia L-URa 0vp

Luokka II
40cm arv. A.1.0 – Puhtaan radan suorittaneet sijoittuu

  1. Salvia Sandelin – Minin Manteli L-URa 0vp
  2. Julia Linnamaa – Sörbys Zidonia L-URa 0vp
  3. Roel Sandelin – Ickas Lilla My L-URa 0vp
  4. Nelli Kronvall – Hurricane RT-Reipas 0vp
  5. Eevi Viitala – Rabbithill’s Dreamer L-URa 0vp
  6. Ines Ikonen – Sunrise Sandy Queen LoR 0vp
  7. Nanelle Selenius – Kentak L-URa 4vp
  8. Elsa Väänänen – Beauty Sultana L-URa 4vp
  9. Hilla Halinen – Molly RT-Reipas 4vp
  10. Nelle Konkola – Herr Wespe LoR 4vp
  11. Nelli Kasper – Beauty Sultana L-URa 4vp
  12. Aada Savolainen – Brune L-URa 4vp
    Kiia Ravatti – Tyler D NPR hyl
    Katja Juvankoski – Muskan Onni Tka hyl
    Viivi Voipio – Kentak L-URa hyl

Luokka III
60cm arv. 367.1 – 4 sijoittuu

  1. Eevi Viitala – Rabbithill’s Dreamer L-URa 0/0vp 0.40,15
  2. Ines Ikonen – Sunrise Sandy Queen LoR 0/0vp 0.43,89
  3. Lila Laitinen – Goldriver Adorable VKR 0/0vp 0.47,07
  4. Camilla Kunnas – Rosante L-URa 0/0vp 0.59,95
  5. Aada Savolainen – Goldie O´Gilt L-URa 0/4vp 1.28,68
  6. Suvi Kavander – Pontiac LoR 4vp 0.53,60
  7. Cia Laakkonen – Muskan Onni Tka 4vp 0.58,95
  8. Nelle Konkola – Herr Wespe LoR 4vp 1.07,60
  9. Oona Åström – Moosirull L-URa 4vp 1.08,39
  10. Vilma Korsström – Vanilla II L-URa 4vp 1.14,32
  11. Helena Sipiläinen – Rosante L-URa 4vp 1.25,68
    Annastiina Remes – Goldie O´Gilt L-URa hyl
    Milla Nurmi – Dreamteam Katt L-URa hyl

Luokka IV
80cm arv. 367.1 – 2 sijoittuu

  1. Saara Tamminen – V.K. Niisku LoR 0/0vp 0.41,25
  2. Julia Hoffren – Buckshot M L-URa 0/0vp 0.48,78
  3. Linnea Laitinen – Fresh Finesse VKR 0/0vp 0.53,52
  4. Jenna Nurmi – Hotoralé L-URa 4vp 1.09,36
  5. Lotta Lehmusvaara – Tuuhero RT-Reipas 8vp 0.49,08