Tulokset – Esteratsastuksen kilpailuharjoitukset 6.10.2019

Luokka 1: Puomi/ristikko A.1.0

1.Jesse KoranderMuskan OnniSomRa0vp
1.Erin KurhelaGoneridge AlmondSomRa0vp
1.Elli MorkoOlympikoSomRa0vp
1.Ada LehikoinenSmokieL-URa0vp
1.Neea RonkainenOnnin AinooL-URa0vp
1.Saga LehikoinenBruno Brown0vp
1.Sofia LehtiMuskan OnniL-URa0vp
1.Viivi NurmiPontiacLoR0vp
1.Mathis GroffierGoneridge AlmondSomRa0vp

Luokka 2: 40cm arv. 367.1

1.Julia PohjolainenSilent’s Little PrincessL-URa0/0 vp19,22
2.Eevi ViitalaRabbit Hill’s DreamerL-URa0/0 vp19,98
3.Nelli Kasper
Beauty Sultana
L-URa0/0 vp20,37
4.Julia Pohjolainen
Ponikujan Rebecca
L-URa0/0 vp21,73
5.Elsa VäänänenVanilla IIL-URa0/0 vp26,94
6.Laura NieminenBeauty SultanaL-URa0/0 vp27,03
7.Kerttu NiemiPrincisL-URa0/0 vp27,82
8.Lilja NousiainenSverkertorps PyronaL-URa0/0 vp28,93
9.Siiri DahlmanTyler DL-URa0/0 vp29,26
10.Leo VäänänenPrincisL-URa0/0 vp29,39
11.Julia LinnamaaSörbys ZidoniaL-URa0/0 vp29,57
12.Nanelle SeleniusKentakL-URa0/0 vp30,89
13.Nanne KoivuKentakL-URa0/0 vp31,26
14.Ada LehikoinenBruno BrownL-URa0/0 vp38,74
15.Cia LaakkonenOlympikotKa0/0 vp38,13
16.Roel SandelinBruneL-URa0/0 vp47,75
17.Neea RonkainenOnnin AinooL-URa4vp53,42
18.Viivi VoipioSkogmyrens ArielL-URa4vp76,57

MINIMESTARIT 2019
1. Nelli Kasper
2. Elsa Väänänen
3. Laura Nieminen

Luokka 3: 60/70cm arv. AM5

1.Eevi ViitalaRabbit Hill’s DreamerL-URa0/0vp17,48
2.Julia Pohjolainen
Silent’s Little Princess
L-URa0/0vp19.18
3.Aada SavolainenBruneL-URa0/0vp20,16
4.Oona ÅströmMoosirullL-URa0/0vp20,72
5.Silja RyhänenMinin ManteliL-URa0/0vp21,59
6.Lilja NousiainenSverkertorps PyronaL-URa0/0vp21,66
7.Cia LaakkonenOnnin AinootKa0/0vp23,02
8.Anni NousiainenLifiaL-URa0/0vp23,78
9.Ilona MikkolaGoneridge AlmondtKa0/0vp24,59
10.Vilma KorrströmVanilla IIL-URa0/4vp21,32
11.Salvia SandelinMinin ManteliL-URa0/4vp21,59
12.Milla NurmiDreamteam KattL-URa0vp41,91
Milja SoininenUno MenuetL-URahyl

JUNIORIMESTARIT 2019
1. Eevi Viitala
2. Julia Pohjolainen
3. Aada Savolainen

Luokka 4: 70/80cm arv. AM5

1.Bella LehmusvirtaLa Bella’s Good as GoldCR0/0vp19,23
2.Julia HoffrenWin For LifeL-URa0/0vp19,95
3.Lotta ViitalaMoosirullL-URa0/0vp20,08
4.Iida PeltolaHoldingasL-URa0/0vp20,94
5.Suvi KavanderPontiacLoR0/0vp23,27
6.Helena SipiläinenQwestL-URa0/0vp34,04
7.Lotta LehmusvaaraTuuheroRT-Reipas4vp40,76
8.Milla NurmiDreamteam KattL-URa4vp45,43
9.Cia LaakkonenMuskan OnnitKa8vp51,97

MESTARIT 2019
1. Julia Hoffren
2. Lotta Viitala
3. Iida Peltola

Luokka 5: 90cm arv. 367.1

1.Bella LehmusvirtaLa Bella’s Good as GoldCR4vp43,26
2.Lotta LehmusvaaraTuuheroRT-Reipas8vp40,84
Iida PeltolaHoldingasL-URahyl